Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | O pohár SDH Velké Opatovice | Kdy: | 14. 07. 2019 11:00 |
Kontakt: | Telefon: | ||
Začátek rezervace: | 01. 07. 2019 08:45 | Konec rezervace: | 13. 07. 2019 20:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Velké Opatovice | BK | Aleš Havelka | |
2 | 2 | Obora | BK | Jan Havíř | |
3 | 3 | Mokrá | BO | Jara | |
4 | 4 | Kotvrdovice | BK | Jan Kunc | |
5 | 5 | Hartmanice | SY | Tomáš Minařík | |
6 | 6 | Senetářov | BK | Martina Ticha | |
7 | 7 | Stražisko | PV | Ondřej Šmehlík | |
8 | 8 | Petrovice | SK | BK | Kateřina Skotáková |
9 | 9 | Hodějice | VY | Martin Bezděk | |
10 | 10 | Ludéřov | OL | Lukáš Navrátil | |
11 | 11 | Ostrov u Macochy | BK | Jiří Vymazal | |
12 | 12 | Olešnice | OL | Tomáš Pikal | |
13 | 13 | Bořitov | A | BK | David Páral |
14 | 14 | Chrastavec | SY | Adéla Černíková | |
15 | 15 | Jabloňany | BK | Marek Vlach | |
16 | 16 | Žďár | BK | Miroslav Vintr | |
17 | 17 | Míchov | BK | Tomáš Minařík | |
18 | 18 | Bořitov | B | BK | David Páral |
19 | 19 | Jevíčko | SY | Josef Biberle | |
20 | 20 | Olešnice | X | OL | Radka Skoaplová |
21 | 21 | Žernovník | BK | Petra Zhořová | |
22 | 22 | Malá Lhota | BK | Jaroslav Čuma | |
23 | 23 | Černovice | B | BK | Gabriela Musilová |
24 | 24 | Sychotín | BK | Aleš Havelka | |
25 | 25 | Pamětice | BK | Michal Konečný | |
26 | 26 | Měrotín | OL | Martin Dedek | |
27 | 27 | Březina | SY | Jan Gloc | |
28 | 28 | Sychotín | B | BK | Aleš Havelka |
29 | 30 | Brumov | BK | Jaroslav Culek | |
30 | 39 | Ostrov u Macochy | BK | Jiří Vymazal | |
31 | 40 | Sebranice | BK | Jan Špidlík |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Velké Opatovice | BK | Aleš Havelka | |
2 | 2 | Senetářov | A | BK | Martina Ticha |
3 | 3 | Sebranice | BK | Jan Špidlík | |
4 | 4 | Bořitov | BK | David Páral | |
5 | 5 | Hodějice | VY | Denisa Kežlínková | |
6 | 6 | Němčice | BK | Martina Ticha | |
7 | 7 | Březina | BK | Lukáš Neužil | |
8 | 8 | Olešnice | OL | Martina Hubáčková | |
9 | 9 | Senetářov | B | BK | Kateřina Skotáková |
10 | 10 | Žernovník | BK | Petra Zhořová | |
11 | 11 | Ostrov u Macochy | BK | Tereza Štaffová | |
12 | 12 | Černá Hora | BK | Libuše Sychrová | |
13 | 13 | Nedvězí | SY | Adéla Černíková | |
14 | 14 | Černovice | B | BK | Gabriela Musilová |
15 | 15 | Malá Lhota | BK | Eva Kotolanová | |
16 | 16 | Sudice | BK | Ondřej Špidlík | |
17 | 17 | Kotvrdovice | BK | Sabina Kuncová |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | Kotvrdovice | BK | radek Doležel |