Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | O pohár obce Jezeřany-Maršovice, 1. kolo ZNL | Kdy: | 25. 05. 2024 10:00 |
Kontakt: | Lukáš Badin | Telefon: | 776634311 |
Začátek rezervace: | 11. 05. 2024 20:00 | Konec rezervace: | 24. 05. 2024 17:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Jezeřany-Maršovice | ZN | Lukáš Badin | |
2 | 2 | Pasohlávky | B | BO | Viktor Kousal |
3 | 3 | Cvrčovice | BV | Tomáš Křivánek | |
4 | 4 | Grešlové Mýto | ZN | Roman Čermák | |
5 | 5 | Mistřín | B | HO | Jakub Sirbu |
6 | 6 | Vítonice | ZN | Lukáš Fiala | |
7 | 7 | Černín | ZN | Jiří Veselý | |
8 | 8 | Velké Pavlovice | "A" | BV | Michal Procinger |
9 | 9 | Mikulovice | ZN | Michael Kráčman | |
10 | 10 | Pasohlávky | BO | Jaroslav Mandák | |
11 | 11 | Jezeřany-Maršovice | B | ZN | Lucie Stiburkova |
12 | 12 | Chvalovice | ZN | Robert Vaněk | |
13 | 13 | Hostěrádky-Rešov | VY | Viktor Kousal | |
14 | 14 | Újezd | ZN | Radim Fargaš | |
15 | 15 | Dobřínsko | ZN | Martin Čech | |
16 | 16 | Starovičky | BV | David Hanáček | |
17 | 18 | Bohutice | ZN | Lucie Stiburkova | |
18 | 19 | Habrovany | VY | Vladimír Kadaňka | |
19 | 30 | Kobylí | B | BV | Antonín Kovářík |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Mikulovice | ZN | Žaneta Ingerlová | |
2 | 2 | Milovice | BV | Viktor Kousal | |
3 | 3 | Tvrdonice | BV | Lucie Stiburkova | |
4 | 4 | Bratčice | BO | Adéla Ferenciová | |
5 | 5 | Kobylí | BV | Lucie Leblochová | |
6 | 6 | Tvrdonice | B | BV | Lucie Stiburkova |
7 | 7 | Silůvky | BO | Viktor Kousal | |
8 | 8 | Chvalovice | ZN | Robert Vaněk | |
9 | 9 | Únanov | ZN | Marek Laitner | |
10 | 10 | Velké Pavlovice | BV | Michal Procinger | |
11 | 11 | Miroslav | ZN | Martina Horňáčková |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Kobylí | BV | Antonín Kovářík | |
2 | 2 | Novosedly | BV | Alexandra Janatová | |
3 | 3 | Jezeřany-Maršovice | ZN | Lukáš Badin | |
4 | 4 | Únanov | A | ZN | Marek Laitner |
5 | 5 | Perná | BV | Petr Maniš | |
6 | 6 | Milovice | BV | Jiří Pálka | |
7 | 7 | Velké Pavlovice | BV | Michal Procinger | |
8 | 8 | Miroslav | ZN | Lucie Stiburkova | |
9 | 9 | Únanov | B | ZN | Marek Laitner |
10 | 10 | Pasohlávky | BO | Jaroslav Mandák | |
11 | 11 | Chvalovice | ZN | Robert Vaněk | |
12 | 12 | Ladná | BV | Petr Julínek | |
13 | 13 | Tasovice | ZN | Michal Horáček | |
14 | 14 | Velké Pavlovice | "B" | BV | Michal Procinger |
15 | 15 | Hodonice | ZN | Miroslav Viktorín |