Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | 7. kolo Tuř | Kdy: | 23. 07. 2016 21:15 |
Kontakt: | Miroslav Řehák | Telefon: | |
Začátek rezervace: | 13. 07. 2016 20:00 | Konec rezervace: | 23. 07. 2016 00:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Hradčany | LI | Jan Kühnel | |
2 | 2 | Maršovice | JN | hasici150 Hynek | |
3 | 3 | Tuř | JC | FNC | |
4 | 4 | Krásná Ves | MB | Jenda Macoun | |
5 | 5 | Smidary | HK | FNC | |
6 | 6 | Karlinky | LI | FNC | |
7 | 7 | Pěnčín | JN | Miroslav Lang | |
8 | 8 | Nová Ves | LI | Lukáš Pokorný | |
9 | 9 | Velké Hamry | JN | MAD Matthew | |
10 | 10 | Janův Důl | LI | David Beránek | |
11 | 11 | Příchovice | JN | Petra Černá | |
12 | 12 | Valdice | JC | Radek Drobný | |
13 | 13 | Záskalí | LI | hasici Bezaskovice | |
14 | 14 | Jílové u Držkova | JN | MAD Matthew | |
15 | 15 | Benešov u Semil | SM | Veronika Slavíková | |
16 | 16 | Bukovina, Turnov | SM | Jan Sajewicz | |
17 | 17 | Frýdštejn | JN | Patrik Muller | |
18 | 18 | Malá Skála | JN | Radek Havelka | |
19 | 19 | Velichovky | NA | Radovan Bludský | |
20 | 20 | Košťálov | SM | Pavel Štěpán | |
21 | 21 | Březová | LI | Martin Šámal | |
22 | 25 | Jeřmanice | ženy | LI | Jan Kühnel |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Smidary | HK | Eliška Rosůlková | |
2 | 3 | Košťálov | SM | Pavel Štěpán | |
3 | 5 | Raspenava | LI | Jan Kühnel | |
4 | 7 | Železnice | JC | Ondřej Kobrle | |
5 | 8 | Těpeře | JN | Iveta | |
6 | 9 | Zlatá Olešnice | JN | Petra Černá | |
7 | 10 | Benešov u Semil | SM | Pavel Štěpán |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Sukorady | MB | FNC | |
2 | 2 | Karlinky | LI | FNC | |
3 | 3 | Konecchlumí | JC | FNC | |
4 | 4 | Hradčany | LI | Tomáš Marvan | |
5 | 5 | Dalešice | JN | David Beránek | |
6 | 6 | Nová Ves | LI | Lukáš Pokorný | |
7 | 7 | Rychnov u Jablonce nad Nisou | JN | Kryštof Svoboda | |
8 | 8 | Janův Důl | LI | David Beránek | |
9 | 9 | Záskalí | Bezáskovice | LI | hasici Bezaskovice |
10 | 10 | Janov nad Nisou | JN | Jan Sajewicz | |
11 | 11 | Velké Hamry | JN | MAD Matthew | |
12 | 12 | Bukovina, Turnov | SM | Jan Sajewicz | |
13 | 13 | Příšovice | LI | Romana Danišová | |
14 | 14 | Pěnčín | JN | Marek Mrkvička | |
15 | 15 | Příchovice | JN | Petra Černá | |
16 | 16 | Roztoky u Semil | SM | Veronika Farská | |
17 | 17 | Smidary | HK | Jaromír Rosůlek | |
18 | 18 | Rozstání | LI | Aleš Korda | |
19 | 19 | Pilínkov, Liberec XXIV | "B" | LI | Lukáš Hamouz |
20 | 20 | Robousy | JC | jirka chodur | |
21 | 21 | Pilínkov, Liberec XXIV | LI | Lukáš Hamouz | |
22 | 27 | Jeřmanice | B | LI | Jan Kühnel |