Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | 19. ročník O putovní pohár obce Křenovice | Kdy: | 18. 06. 2017 10:00 |
Kontakt: | Brabenec Tomáš | Telefon: | 605 302 912 |
Začátek rezervace: | 28. 05. 2017 20:00 | Konec rezervace: | 16. 06. 2017 20:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Polkovice | PR | Radek Peřina | |
2 | 2 | Hrabůvka | PR | Honza | |
3 | 3 | Zahnašovice | KM | Admin Přerovská liga PÚ | |
4 | 4 | Dětkovice | PV | Marek Zavřel | |
5 | 5 | Křenovice | PR | Admin Přerovská liga PÚ | |
6 | 6 | Chropyně | KM | Marek Mucha | |
7 | 7 | Sobíšky | PR | Cukrblik Babovka | |
8 | 8 | Karolín | KM | Martin Ondra | |
9 | 9 | Hranice | PR | Ondřej Koláček | |
10 | 10 | Troubky | PR | Admin Přerovská liga PÚ | |
11 | 11 | Litenčice | KM | mirrao | |
12 | 12 | Špičky | PR | Viktorie Polášková | |
13 | 13 | Morkovice | KM | Admin Přerovská liga PÚ | |
14 | 14 | Hlinsko | PR | Petr Šromota | |
15 | 15 | Čekyně - Přerov VII | PR | Adam Obzina | |
16 | 16 | Mladcová | ZL | Tomas Blažek | |
17 | 17 | Luboměř | NJ | Daniel Peřina | |
18 | 18 | Vrchoslavice | PV | Radim Janečka | |
19 | 19 | Babice | VS | Petr Korábečný | |
20 | 20 | Čechy | PR | Martin Školoud | |
21 | 21 | Podolí | PR | Břeťa Koplík | |
22 | 22 | Kokory | PR | Libor Daňa | |
23 | 23 | Podhradní Lhota | A | KM | Zdeněk Frýdek |
24 | 24 | Rymice | KM | Radim Svěchota | |
25 | 25 | Radkova Lhota | PR | Jan Klimecký | |
26 | 26 | Doloplazy | A | PV | René Běhal |
27 | 27 | Císařov | PR | Luboš Zatloukal | |
28 | 28 | Jasenice | VS | Luboš Kopřiva | |
29 | 29 | Doloplazy | B | PV | René Běhal |
30 | 30 | Dřevohostice | PR | Patrik Josiek |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Špičky | PR | Veronika Květoňová | |
2 | 2 | Zahnašovice | KM | Admin Přerovská liga PÚ | |
3 | 3 | Hlinsko | PR | Petr Šromota | |
4 | 4 | Čekyně - Přerov VII | PR | Adam Obzina | |
5 | 5 | Nětčice | KM | Svatava Navrátilová | |
6 | 6 | Radíkov | PR | SDH Křenovice | |
7 | 7 | Čechy | PR | Martin Školoud | |
8 | 8 | Dětkovice | PV | Ladislav Kořínek | |
9 | 9 | Počenice | KM | Pavel Kunčar | |
10 | 10 | Morkovice | KM | Admin Přerovská liga PÚ | |
11 | 11 | Kokory | PR | Libor Daňa | |
12 | 12 | Rymice | KM | Jana Nevřalová |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Mořice | veteráni | PV | Petr Lecián |
2 | 2 | Dřevohostice | PR | Patrik Josiek | |
3 | 3 | Hoštice | Drink Team | KM | Antonín Novák |